Person Details

Birthday: 1989-10-13 19:19:57

Aliases: 전효성 , Hyoseong , Hyosung , Jeon Hyo-seong

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Cheongju, North Chungcheong, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Wanted
Average
6

Wanted

(2016) Park Bo-Yeon
Memorist
Average
8

Memorist

(2020) Jeon Hyo Sung
Ghost-Seeing Detective Cheo-Yong
Average
7

Ghost-Seeing Detective Cheo-Yong

(2014) Han Na-young

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment