Person Details

Birthday: 1978-09-09 14:45:47

Aliases: 정상훈 , Chung Sang-hun , Jeong Sang-hoon , 鄭尙勳

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

My Husband, Mr. Oh!
Average
7

My Husband, Mr. Oh!

(2018) Eric Jo
The Last Princess
Average
7

The Last Princess

(2016) Bok-Dong
Woman of Dignity
Average
7

Woman of Dignity

(2017) Ahn Jae-Suk
Love Affairs in the Afternoon
Average
5

Love Affairs in the Afternoon

(2019) Ji Chang Gook
Hwang Jin Yi
Average
7

Hwang Jin Yi

(2006) Sang-Soo
Drama Stage
Average
0

Drama Stage

(2017) Yang Ik-Seung
Team Bulldog: Off-Duty Investigation
Average
7

Team Bulldog: Off-Duty Investigation

(2020) Lee Ban Suk [Funeral director]
Heung-boo: The Revolutionist
Average
8

Heung-boo: The Revolutionist

(2018) Kim Sat-gat

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment