Person Details

Birthday: 1974-04-27 07:04:47

Aliases: 정성호 , Jeong Seong-ho

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Ode to My Father
Average
7

Ode to My Father

(2014) Syngman Rhee (voice)
Lost and Found
Average
6

Lost and Found

(2008) AD

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2016 Celebrity
2014 Syngman Rhee (voice)
2011 Self
2008 AD
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment