Person Details

Birthday: 1980-11-05 05:12:45

Aliases: 정이랑 , 정명옥 , Jung Myeong-ok

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Another Child
Average
8

Another Child

(2019) Patient

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment