Person Details

Birthday: 1988-06-07 19:26:20

Aliases: 木村 珠莉

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 10


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure
Average
9

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure

(2012) Yoshie (voice)
Dimension W
Average
7

Dimension W

(2016) Caster (voice)
SCHOOL-LIVE!
Average
9

SCHOOL-LIVE!

(2015) Kei Shidou (voice)
Altair: A Record of Battles
Average
8

Altair: A Record of Battles

(2017) Gertrude
Granbelm
Average
8

Granbelm

(2019) Nana Rin
Seiren
Average
8

Seiren

(2017) Touno Kyouko
Nil Admirari no Tenbin: Teito Genwaku Kitan
Average
5
12-sai.: Chicchana Mune no Tokimeki
Average
7

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment