Person Details

Birthday: 1980-01-30 13:49:15

Aliases: Gnakouri Okou , Armand Gnakouri , Okou Armand Gnakouri

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Abidjan, Ivory Coast

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

A French actor, rapper, record producer and composer.

Most Famous Work

Overdrive
Average
6

Overdrive

(2017) Franck
The Crew
Average
6

The Crew

(2016) Salif
The Bouncer
Average
6

The Bouncer

(2018) Omar

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 N/A
2018 Omar
2017 Franck
2016 Salif
2014 Kaaris
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment