Person Details

Birthday: 1993-10-13 08:39:02

Aliases: 石川 界人 , Исикава Кайто

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Tokyo, Japan

Homepage: http://www.pro-fit.co.jp/talent_ishikawa.html

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 43


Most Famous Work

Biography

Ishikawa Kaito is a voice actor (seiyuu) from Tokyo, Japan. He is affiliated with Pro-Fit.

Most Famous Work

My Hero Academia: Heroes Rising
Average
9

My Hero Academia: Heroes Rising

(2019) Tenya Iida (voice)
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes
Average
8

My Hero Academia: Two Heroes

(2018) Tenya Iida (voice)
Your Name.
Average
9

Your Name.

(2016) Shinta Takagi (voice)
Pokémon
Average
8

Pokémon

(1997) Kaki (voice)
Attack on Titan
Average
9

Attack on Titan

(2013) Lou (voice)
My Hero Academia
Average
9

My Hero Academia

(2016) Tenya Iida (voice)
Pokémon the Movie: I Choose You!
Average
7
Attack on Titan: Lost Girls
Average
9

Attack on Titan: Lost Girls

(2017) Lou (voice)

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Kanade Uryuu (voice)
Roid Brehm (voice)
Noé (voice)
Ryouya Misato (voice)
Dearia (voice)
Tokishirō Toyokawa (voice)
Okada (voice)
Yui (voice)
Hugo (voice)
Subaru Mimura (voice)
2020 Jun Dojima (voice)
Demon Cleric (voice)
Kasel (voice)
Umi (voice)
Toranosuke Ōno (voice)
Alan Sylvasta (voice)
Ryūsuke Kōmoto (voice)
Tobio Kageyama (voice)
Kazutaka Hongō (voice)
2019 Tenya Iida (voice)
Oda Nobuyuki
Naruzo Machio (voice)
Claude (voice)
Azusagawa Sakuta (voice)
Dias Crowley (voice)
Naofumi Iwatani
Naofumi Iwatani
Hayate (voice)
2018 Kaito Onogi (voice)
Hiroo Nakamachi
Mizuki Sada (voice)
Sakuta Azusagawa (voice)
Tenya Iida (voice)
Daichi Kitaumekawa (voice)
Kiyotaka Yagashira (voice)
Subaru Ichinose
Ranmaru
Fong
N/A
Roid Brehm
Kaidai Ryou (Voice)
2017 Lou (voice)
Tobio Kageyama (voice)
Tobio Kageyama (voice)
Lycanroc
Sugawara Takurou (voice)
Kei Asai (voice)
Gunvolt (voice)
Leland (voice)
Hayate (voice)
2016 Sarai Hashigami
Shinta Takagi (voice)
Fumito Sawaguchi (voice)
Tetsuya Nitobe (voice)
Akagi Ryoto
Ikaruga Shimon
Tenya Iida (voice)
Roid Brehm
Walther Alexei Barnes (voice)
2015 Genos
Tobio Kageyama (voice)
Genos (voice)
Hitoyoshi Jirou
Havia Winchell
Tobio Kageyama (voice)
Takeo Kurata
Tobio Kageyama (voice)
Cody Balfour (voice)
Shiho Kimizuki (voice)
Rinne Rokudo
Moroha Haimura (voice)
Ren Sakakibara
2014 Kouzuki Ryou
Mizusaka Souta
Vorn Tigrevurmud
Marcos E.Garcia
Nine (voice)
N/A
Logix "Logy" Fiscario
Tobio Kageyama (voice)
Ignacio Axis
2013 Harutora Tsuchimikado
Shunshin You
Mitsuo Yanagisawa (voice)
Kihara Tsumugu
Saitou Mao
Ando (voice)
Ledo
Lou (voice)
2012 Sale (voice)
1997 Kaki (voice)
Nagi Umino (voice)
Kaito Onogi (voice)
Year Character Movie/Tv

Sound

Year Role Movie/Tv
2019 Theme Song Performance
2018 Theme Song Performance
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment