Person Details

Birthday: 2006-08-14 16:14:53

Aliases: 갈소원 , SoWon Gal , Gal So-won , So Won Kal

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Oryu-dong, Guro, Seoul, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Taste of Money
Average
6

The Taste of Money

(2012) Ri-ni
Doctors
Average
7

Doctors

(2016) Yoo Hye-jeong (young)
My Daughter, Geum Sa-Wol
Average
9

My Daughter, Geum Sa-Wol

(2015) Geum Sa-wol (young)
Glamorous Temptation
Average
8

Glamorous Temptation

(2015) Hong Mirae
Medical Top Team
Average
7

Medical Top Team

(2013) Eun Ba-wi
The Secret of Birth
Average
5

The Secret of Birth

(2013) Hong Hae-deum

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment