Person Details

Birthday: 1950-06-16 06:19:28

Aliases: Kale Brown , Kale Brown

Gender: Male

Place of birth: San Rafael, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Without a Trace
Average
7

Without a Trace

(2002) Malcolm Pope
Bloodfist IV: Die Trying
Average
5
Challenger
Average
7

Challenger

(1990) Steven McAuliffe
A Tree a Rock a Cloud
Average
9

A Tree a Rock a Cloud

(2017) Couple Man

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment