Person Details

Birthday: 1986-11-11 04:39:08

Aliases: 사카이 카나코 , 사카이 카나 , Kana Sakai , 酒井 香奈子

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage: http://sakaikana.officialblog.jp/

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Hell Girl
Average
8

Hell Girl

(2005) Kikuri
Magikano
Average
5

Magikano

(2006) Chiaki Yoshikawa

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2013 Harpy
2007 N/A
2006 Onda Aka (voice)
Chiaki Yoshikawa
2005 Kikuri
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment