Person Details

Birthday: 1990-02-21 14:38:52

Aliases: 강하늘 , Kang Ha Neul , Ha-neul Kang , Gang Ha-neul

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Busan, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Biography

Kang Ha-neul (강하늘) is a South Korean film and musical actor.

Most Famous Work

Scarlet Heart: Ryeo
Average
9

Scarlet Heart: Ryeo

(2016) Wang Wook (8th Prince)
Forgotten
Average
8

Forgotten

(2017) Jin-seok
Hometown Over the Hill
Average
0

Hometown Over the Hill

(2007) Kim Jong Hwi
Angel Eyes
Average
6

Angel Eyes

(2014) Park Dong-joo (young)
Empire of Lust
Average
7

Empire of Lust

(2015) Jin
New Trial
Average
7

New Trial

(2017) Jo Hyun-woo
Monstar
Average
7

Monstar

(2013) Jung Sun-woo
Dongju: The Portrait of a Poet
Average
8

Dongju: The Portrait of a Poet

(2016) Yun Dong-ju

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment