Person Details

Birthday: 1996-08-16 23:05:33

Aliases: Kanichiro Sato , Kan'ichirô Satô , 寛一郎 , 佐藤寛一郎 , 宽一郎 , 寛 一 郎 , Kan'ichirō , Kan'ichirou , Kan'ichiro , Kanichirō , Kanichirou , Satō Kan'ichirō , Kan'ichirō Satō , Satou Kan'ichirou , Satou Kanichirou , Kan'ichirou Satou , Kanichirou Satou

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Setagaya, Tokyo, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Anthem of the Heart
Average
7

The Anthem of the Heart

(2017) Daiki Tasaki
Grand Maison Tokyo
Average
9

Grand Maison Tokyo

(2019) Koichi Serita
The Miracles of the Namiya General Store
Average
7
Theatre: A Love Story
Average
8

Theatre: A Love Story

(2020) Nohara
Villain: Perpetrator Chase Investigation
Average
0
Shonan Junai Gumi!
Average
10

Shonan Junai Gumi!

(2020) Onizuka Eikichi
Any Crybabies Around?
Average
5

Any Crybabies Around?

(2020) Ryosuke Shiba
The Chrysanthemum and the Guillotine
Average
6

The Chrysanthemum and the Guillotine

(2018) Daijiro Furuta

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment