Person Details

Birthday: 1978-12-24 21:10:39

Aliases: Katie McIninch , Katie Emme McIninch

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Montréal, Québec, Canada

Homepage: http://tbtmanagement.ca/roster/kate-mcininch/

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Prescription for Danger
Average
6

Prescription for Danger

(2018) Claire Collins
Dreamland
Average
0

Dreamland

(2020) FDA Committee Member
Deadly Appearances
Average
5

Deadly Appearances

(2000) Lori Evanson

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2018 Claire Collins
2000 Lori Evanson
FDA Committee Member
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment