Person Details

Birthday: 1939-01-30 02:13:05

Aliases: Katrin Ackermann

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Wiesbaden, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 15

TV Involvements: 32


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

SOKO Leipzig
Average
7

SOKO Leipzig

(2001) Oda Trautmann
Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Jutta Glogau
Die Rosenheim-Cops
Average
7

Die Rosenheim-Cops

(2002) Theresa Lohmayer
A Case For Two
Average
6

A Case For Two

(1981) Frau Hufschmidt
Der Alte
Average
8

Der Alte

(1977) Tatjana Merk
SOKO Wismar
Average
8

SOKO Wismar

(2004) Liese Brambach
SOKO 5113
Average
0

SOKO 5113

(1978) Veronika Berger
Die Chefin
Average
9

Die Chefin

(2012) Dr. Hartmann

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Regina Pöschl
2016 Maria
Tante Ingrid
2015 Magda Haas
2014 herself
Frau Specht
2013 Mrs. Rösen-Delius
2012 Anja
Dr. Hartmann
2009 herself
2008 Hannah Wacker
2007 Marion De Vries
2006 Tatjana Ziemann
Schauspieler (Voice)
Rebekka Zimmermann
2005 Dr. Helga Buder
2004 Liese Brambach
2003 Oma Lilli
2002 Theresa Lohmayer
2001 Inge
Oda Trautmann
2000 Signora De Vita
1999 Coras Mutter
Self
Brigitte
Officer Görke
1998 Marga Rösing
N/A
herself
1997 Irene Simonis
Mutter / Aufnahmenschwester / Schwester Ursula (voice)
Fedora Eschenhain
1995 Rowena Parsons
1994 Frau Eckel
1991 Nora Permont
Self
1990 Ingeborg Stampfler-Bartholdy
1985 N/A
N/A
1984 Ines
1981 Frau Hufschmidt
1980 N/A
1979 Fräulein Koch-Pobbeberg
1978 Veronika Berger
N/A
Ilse Meyerhofer
1977 Frau Funke
Tatjana Merk
1976 Self
1974 Dagmar Engler
1973 Frau Singer
1971 Self
Lady Dora Bakefield
1970 N/A
Jutta Glogau
Frau Böhmer
Annemarie Lindholm
Verena
1969 Nelly
Pearl Hopkins
Marion
Frau Kobenz
1967 N/A
Katrin
Moranis Sekretärin
Rose
N/A
Frau von Brionne
1966 N/A
1965 Helma Le Lièvre
Tutti
Margot
Erna
1964 Fräulein Werner
Ludmilla
N/A
1963 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment