Person Details

Birthday: 1974-01-01 03:19:52

Aliases: Kathi Welisch

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Berlin, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Marija Andreescu
SOKO Leipzig
Average
7

SOKO Leipzig

(2001) Evelyn Berger
Phoenix
Average
7

Phoenix

(2014) Monika
Above Us Only Sky
Average
6

Above Us Only Sky

(2011) Trixi

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2014 Monika
2013 Madam
2011 Trixi
2010 N/A
2001 Evelyn Berger
1970 Marija Andreescu
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment