Person Details

Birthday: 1986-01-05 19:15:01

Aliases: Catherine Parker

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Virginia, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 13

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Haunting of Bly Manor
Average
8

The Haunting of Bly Manor

(2020) Perdita Lloyd
The Haunting of Hill House
Average
8
Doctor Sleep
Average
7

Doctor Sleep

(2019) Silent Sarey
Oculus
Average
6

Oculus

(2014) Phone Store Clerk
Halt and Catch Fire
Average
8

Halt and Catch Fire

(2014) Amy
78/52
Average
7

78/52

(2017) Herself
Absentia
Average
6

Absentia

(2011) Callie
The Binding
Average
4

The Binding

(2016) Sam

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment