Person Details

Birthday: 1945-11-23 16:47:09

Aliases: 綿引勝彦

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Tokyo, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 13

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Onimasa: A Japanese Godfather
Average
6

Onimasa: A Japanese Godfather

(1982) Jiro Mikazuki
WXIII: Patlabor The Movie 3
Average
7

WXIII: Patlabor The Movie 3

(2002) Senior Detective Takeshi Kusumi (voice)
Crossing of Heat Haze
Average
0

Crossing of Heat Haze

(2007) Shirobee
The Boss' Wife
Average
5

The Boss' Wife

(1988) Masayuki Togawa
Ninomiya Kinjirou
Average
0

Ninomiya Kinjirou

(2019) Saito Heizaemon
The Stork Nest
Average
0

The Stork Nest

(2013) Keiji Hayami
Kinpika
Average
0

Kinpika

(2016) Gonzaemon Mukai
Where I Belong
Average
9

Where I Belong

(2017) old man Shige

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 N/A
2019 Saito Heizaemon
2017 old man Shige
2016 Gonzaemon Mukai
2013 Keiji Hayami
2011 Goro Agi
2009 Gorozo
2008 Gorozo
2007 Shirobee
Gorozo
2005 Gorozo
2003 N/A
2002 N/A
Senior Detective Takeshi Kusumi (voice)
1999 N/A
1995 N/A
1994 N/A
1993 N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
1992 N/A
1991 N/A
N/A
N/A
1990 Kazuomi Kurosaki
N/A
Kuze Yamato-no-kami
1989 N/A
1988 Masayuki Togawa
N/A
1983 N/A
1982 Jiro Mikazuki
1977 N/A
1976 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment