Person Details

Birthday: 1960-12-29 05:23:47

Aliases: 岸本加世子

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 15

TV Involvements: 11


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Doctor-X: Surgeon Michiko Daimon
Average
7

Doctor-X: Surgeon Michiko Daimon

(2012) Nanako Torii(鳥井 七々子)
Inochi
Average
0

Inochi

(1986) Tsuda Seiko
Dolls
Average
8

Dolls

(2002) Haruna's Aunt
Fireworks
Average
8

Fireworks

(1997) Nishi's wife
My Husband
Average
10

My Husband

(2001) Toko Ishihara(石原 東子)
The Great White Tower
Average
0

The Great White Tower

(2019) Yoshie Sasaki
Oshin
Average
6

Oshin

(2013) Tsune
Secret
Average
7

Secret

(1999) Naoko Sugita

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Tae Yuizuki
2020 Self
N/A
2019 Yoshie Sasaki
2017 N/A
Mami
2016 Noriko Muramoto
N/A
N/A
Sadako Sawamura
2015 N/A
Yoko Inoue
2014 Yoshimi Aizawa
Masayo Hamaguchi
2013 Tsune
Yasuko Fujioka
2012 Keiko Yamauchi
Nanako Torii(鳥井 七々子)
Aiko Ichinose(一ノ瀬 愛子)
N/A
2011 Sakagami
N/A
2008 Ichinose Hanae
Miyoko Fukuhara
2007 N/A
Ichinose Hanae
N/A
Sakashita Ritsuko
2006 Tatsuko Shimada
Tamako's mother
2005 N/A
2003 Mirodi Hemme
2002 Haruna's Aunt
2001 Toko Ishihara(石原 東子)
1999 Naoko Sugita
Kikujiro's Wife
1997 N/A
Nishi's wife
1993 Sawako
1988 N/A
1986 Tsuda Seiko
1981 Aiko
Maho/Kataho
1979 N/A
1976 Nobuko Ojima
N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment