Person Details

Birthday: 1988-01-03 16:18:25

Aliases: 山本 和臣

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Hyōgo Prefecture

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Another
Average
9

Another

(2012) Yuuya Mochizuki (voice)
I★Chu: Halfway Through the Idol
Average
7

I★Chu: Halfway Through the Idol

(2021) Momosuke Oikawa (voice)
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
Average
8

Mobile Suit Gundam AGE

(2011) Kio Asuno
Midnight Occult Civil Servants
Average
7
Yurikuma Arashi
Average
7

Yurikuma Arashi

(2015) Life Beauty
Dance with Devils
Average
6

Dance with Devils

(2015) Roen

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment