Person Details

Birthday: 1950-02-14 03:05:21

Aliases: Kenneth Levine

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Santa Monica, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 34


Most Famous Work

Biography

Actor / Director / Writer.

Most Famous Work

The Simpsons
Average
7

The Simpsons

(1989) Writer
Frasier
Average
8

Frasier

(1993) Director
Cheers
Average
8

Cheers

(1982) Producer
M*A*S*H
Average
8

M*A*S*H

(1972) Script
Everybody Loves Raymond
Average
7

Everybody Loves Raymond

(1996) Director
Jurassic Park
Average
8

Jurassic Park

(1993) Location Manager
The Jeffersons
Average
8

The Jeffersons

(1975) Writer
Becker
Average
7

Becker

(1998) Director

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
1993 M.C.
1991 N/A
1989 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Writing

Directing

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
1995 Producer
1993 Producer
Location Manager
1982 Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Crew

Year Role Movie/Tv
1972 Script
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment