Person Details

Birthday: 1954-10-31 22:32:22

Aliases: Кен Вол

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Wiseguy
Average
7

Wiseguy

(1987) Vincent Terranova
The Wanderers
Average
7

The Wanderers

(1979) Richie
Fort Apache, the Bronx
Average
7

Fort Apache, the Bronx

(1981) Corelli
The Dirty Dozen: Next Mission
Average
5

The Dirty Dozen: Next Mission

(1985) Louis Valentine
Race for the Yankee Zephyr
Average
6
The Soldier
Average
6

The Soldier

(1982) The Soldier
The Taking of Beverly Hills
Average
6

The Taking of Beverly Hills

(1991) Boomer Hayes
Purple Hearts
Average
5

Purple Hearts

(1984) Don Jardian

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment