Person Details

Birthday: 1992-11-04 23:05:19

Aliases: Kiana Alexa Madeira

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Biography

Kiana Madeira is a Canadian film and television actress, best known for playing the lead role of Julia Wilson on the television sitcom "Really Me".

Most Famous Work

Fear Street: 1978
Average
8

Fear Street: 1978

(2021) Deena Johnson
Fear Street: 1994
Average
7

Fear Street: 1994

(2021) Deena Johnson
The Flash
Average
8

The Flash

(2014) Spencer Young
Fear Street: 1666
Average
8

Fear Street: 1666

(2021) Deena Johnson / Sarah Fier
After We Fell
Average
0

After We Fell

(2021) Nora
Level 16
Average
7

Level 16

(2018) Clara
Wynonna Earp
Average
8

Wynonna Earp

(2016) Poppy
Coroner
Average
7

Coroner

(2019) Amanda Reyes

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment