Person Details

Birthday: 1971-01-17 05:13:17

Aliases: Robert James Ritchie , Bobby Shazam

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Romeo, Michigan, USA

Homepage: https://kidrock.com/

Movie Involvements: 23

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Biography

Musician / Actor / Artist.

Most Famous Work

Biker Boyz
Average
6

Biker Boyz

(2003) Dogg
A Band Called Death
Average
7

A Band Called Death

(2013) Self
WWE Wrestlemania XXVI
Average
8

WWE Wrestlemania XXVI

(2010) Musician Performer
WWE SummerSlam 2012
Average
8

WWE SummerSlam 2012

(2012) Musician Performer
WWE Hall of Fame 2018
Average
7

WWE Hall of Fame 2018

(2018) Kid Rock
Bad Boys
Average
8

Bad Boys

(2014) Narrator
ECHO-Verleihung
Average
0

ECHO-Verleihung

(1992) Self
$ellebrity
Average
6

$ellebrity

(2013) Self

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2018 Kid Rock
2017 Reader - Declaration of Independence
2015 Self
2014 Self
Narrator
Self
Self
2013 Self
Self
2012 Troglodyte
Musician Performer
2010 N/A
Musician Performer
Self
2009 Musician Performer
2008 Self
2005 N/A
N/A
N/A
Self
N/A
2004 N/A
Self
2003 N/A
N/A
Self
Dogg
Self
N/A
2002 N/A
2001 Self
Kidney Rock
Robby
Self
Himself
1998 Self
1997 N/A
1996 N/A
1993 N/A
1992 N/A
Self
1989 N/A
1975 N/A
1959 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Sound


Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment