Person Details

Birthday: 1988-01-01 19:04:20

Aliases: Kim Dong-yeong , 김동영

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Age of Shadows
Average
7

The Age of Shadows

(2016) Heo Chul-joo
The City of Violence
Average
7

The City of Violence

(2006) Pil-Ho (young)
A Hard Day
Average
7

A Hard Day

(2016) Detective Doh
The 12th Suspect
Average
9

The 12th Suspect

(2019) Park In-seong, painter
Believer
Average
7

Believer

(2018) Hearing-impaired Older Brother Dong-yeong
Return
Average
5

Return

(2018) Kim Dong-Bae
Once Upon a Time in High School
Average
7

Once Upon a Time in High School

(2004) Hyeon-su (young)
Punch
Average
7

Punch

(2011) Hyeok-Ju

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment