Person Details

Birthday: 2003-02-13 19:23:57

Aliases: 김진영 , Kim Jin-yeong

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Fault is Not Yours
Average
6

The Fault is Not Yours

(2019) Hyun-jung
Family Affair
Average
10

Family Affair

(2019) Gyoo-rim

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Hyun-jung
Gyoo-rim
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment