Person Details

Birthday: 1980-11-16 11:22:21

Aliases: 김준현 , Kim Joon-hyeon , Kim Jun-hyun , Kim Jun-hyeon

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Chuncheon, Gangwon, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Biography

Kim Joon-hyun (김준현) is a South Korean comedian.

Most Famous Work

KBS Entertainment Awards
Average
8
Fantastic Duo
Average
0

Fantastic Duo

(2016) Kim Joon-hyun
이타카로 가는 길
Average
0

이타카로 가는 길

(2018) Kim Joon-Hyun
Xcalibur
Average
0

Xcalibur

(2019) Merlin

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment