Person Details

Birthday: 1974-04-15 11:22:28

Aliases: Kim Min-gyo , 김민교

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Gwangju, Gyeonggi, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Biography

Kim Min-kyo (김민교) is a South Korean actor and director.

Most Famous Work

Fabricated City
Average
8

Fabricated City

(2017) Yongdosa
Su Baek-hyang, The King's Daughter
Average
8
Part-Time Idol
Average
9

Part-Time Idol

(2017) Jeong Tae Kyung
A Little Monk
Average
7

A Little Monk

(2003) Jung-shim (young monk)

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment