Person Details

Birthday: 1982-02-12 12:26:05

Aliases: 김산호

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Cheonan, South Chungcheong Province, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scarlet Heart: Ryeo
Average
9

Scarlet Heart: Ryeo

(2016) Wang Mu (Eldest Prince)
Home for Summer
Average
5

Home for Summer

(2019) Han Seok-Ho
Goodbye to Goodbye
Average
8

Goodbye to Goodbye

(2018) Moon Jong-Won

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Han Seok-Ho
2018 Moon Jong-Won
2016 Wang Mu (Eldest Prince)
2011 Min-soo
2008 Jeong Eung-sok
2007 Kim San-Ho
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment