Person Details

Birthday: 2008-05-06 23:43:27

Aliases: 김시아 , Kim Shi-a , Kim Si-ah

Gender: Female

Place of birth: South Korea

Homepage: http://www.mystic89.net/artist/sia_kim

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Closet
Average
6

The Closet

(2020) Myung-jin
Ashfall
Average
8

Ashfall

(2019) Sun-ok
Miss Baek
Average
8

Miss Baek

(2018) Ji-eun
The House of Us
Average
10

The House of Us

(2019) Yoo-mi

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 N/A
2020 Myung-jin
2019 Sun-ok
Yoo-mi
Min Ye-Rin (young)
2018 Ji-eun
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment