Person Details

Birthday: 1979-12-12 23:14:52

Aliases: 김소진

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 18

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Emergency Declaration
Average
8

Emergency Declaration

(2022) Hee-jin / Flight Attendant
Escape from Mogadishu
Average
7

Escape from Mogadishu

(2021) Kim Myeong-hee
No Tears for the Dead
Average
7

No Tears for the Dead

(2014) Mi-jin
The Drug King
Average
6

The Drug King

(2018) Seong Sook-kyeong
The Game Caterers
Average
9

The Game Caterers

(2021) Self
Marriage Contract
Average
8

Marriage Contract

(2016) Hwang Joo-yeon
The Spy Gone North
Average
7

The Spy Gone North

(2018) Chang-joo's Wife
Through the Darkness
Average
8

Through the Darkness

(2022) Yoon Tae-goo

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment