Person Details

Birthday: 1989-03-10 16:03:32

Aliases: 짬타수아 , 김수아

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work


Most Famous Work

House With A Nice View 2
Average
6

House With A Nice View 2

(2015) 신실장

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2016 N/A
2015 신실장
2014 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment