Person Details

Birthday: 1948-09-28 00:40:43

Aliases: 김용택

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Poetry
Average
8

Poetry

(2011) Poet Kim Yong-tak

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2011 Poet Kim Yong-tak
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment