Person Details

Birthday: 1975-05-04 13:13:35

Aliases: Kimora Lee Simmons , Kimora

Gender: Female

Place of birth: St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Waist Deep
Average
7

Waist Deep

(2006) Fencing House Lady
Catwalk
Average
7

Catwalk

(1995) Self

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment