Person Details

Birthday: 1988-10-02 08:18:39

Aliases: Kii Chan , Kiitan

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Hokkaido Prefecture, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Kirara Asuka (明日花キララ) is a famous Japanese AV idol and movie star. She started her career 2007 as porn actress and became a worldwide phenomenon in the adult industry. Around 2011 she moved into mainstream starring in Japanese movies and TV productions. Besides her mainstream success, she is still very active in porn.

Most Famous Work

Iron Girl
Average
5

Iron Girl

(2012) Iron Girl
Iron Girl: Final Wars
Average
0

Iron Girl: Final Wars

(2019) Chris
Iron Girl: Ultimate Weapon
Average
5

Iron Girl: Ultimate Weapon

(2015) Kurisu Saotome / Iron Girl
Female Prisoner No. 701: Sasori
Average
7

Female Prisoner No. 701: Sasori

(2011) Nami Matsushima

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment