Person Details

Birthday: 1959-04-05 06:17:16

Aliases: Kiyomi Itô , 伊藤清美 , Kiyomi Itou , Kiyomi Ito

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Tomakomai, Hokkaido, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 31

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Kiyomi Itō (伊藤清美) is a Japanese "pink film" actress.

Most Famous Work

Tômei Ningen: Gokuhi Waisetsu
Average
2
Strawberry Shortcakes
Average
5

Strawberry Shortcakes

(2006) Matsushita
Still Life of Memories
Average
5

Still Life of Memories

(2018) Rei's Mother
The Bedroom
Average
5

The Bedroom

(1992) Kyoko / Maya / Mio
Lolita: Ikenai Tawamure
Average
2
Office Lady Rape: Disgrace!
Average
2

Office Lady Rape: Disgrace!

(1986) Fujimori Miho
Lunch Box
Average
4

Lunch Box

(2004) Chiba Keiko
Pervert Ward: S&M Clinic
Average
6

Pervert Ward: S&M Clinic

(1989) psychologist's wife

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2018 Rei's Mother
2017 N/A
Keiko Gomi
2016 Sachiko
2015 N/A
2014 N/A
N/A
2010 Grandmother
2009 N/A
2007 N/A
N/A
Fusako Unoki
N/A
2006 N/A
Matsushita
2005 Noriko
2004 Chiba Keiko
N/A
2002 Kumi Kikushima
2000 N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
1999 N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
Reiko
N/A
N/A
1998 N/A
1997 N/A
N/A
1996 N/A
N/A
N/A
Herself
N/A
1995 N/A
N/A
N/A
Kazuko
N/A
N/A
Harumi's mother-in-law
1994 N/A
N/A
1993 N/A
N/A
Kaori Mizushima
N/A
N/A
Yoshiko Sakagami
N/A
N/A
1992 N/A
N/A
Kyoko / Maya / Mio
N/A
N/A
N/A
Saori
N/A
N/A
1991 N/A
N/A
Miharu
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
Young Woman Next-Door
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
1990 Akira's Girlfriend
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
1989 N/A
Misa Hanazono
psychologist's wife
Yurie
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
Yoko
N/A
1988 N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
1987 N/A
N/A
1986 N/A
N/A
Fujimori Miho
N/A
N/A
N/A
1985 N/A
Eiko Yajima
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
Sakiko Ito
N/A
N/A
N/A
1984 N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
Mako
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
1st Victim
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Writing

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
1997 Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment