Person Details

Birthday: 1959-10-05 19:26:56

Aliases: 고인범 , Go In-bum

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Hwarang: The Poet Warrior Youth
Average
7
Fate and Fury
Average
8

Fate and Fury

(2018) Tae Pil-Woon
Family Affair
Average
10

Family Affair

(2019) Man-gil
The Banker
Average
8

The Banker

(2019) Jung Soo-Chan
Shady Mom-in-Law
Average
0

Shady Mom-in-Law

(2019) Oh Da-Jin

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment