Person Details

Birthday: 1975-02-19 04:40:58

Aliases: 喜安浩平

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Ehime Prefecture, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 11


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Blade of the Immortal
Average
6

Blade of the Immortal

(2008) Johnnie Gyobutsu (voice)
Fafner Exodus
Average
4

Fafner Exodus

(2015) Sōshi Minashiro (voice)
Noein: To Your Other Self
Average
8

Noein: To Your Other Self

(2005) Fukurou
Hajime no Ippo: Mashiba vs. Kimura
Average
6

Hajime no Ippo: Mashiba vs. Kimura

(2003) Ippo Makunouchi (voice)
Fafner in the Azure: Dead Aggressor
Average
6

Fafner in the Azure: Dead Aggressor

(2004) Minashiro Soushi
Blood and Bones
Average
7

Blood and Bones

(2004) Tokuyama
The New Prince of Tennis
Average
3

The New Prince of Tennis

(2012) Kaoru Kaidō (voice)
Dragon Drive
Average
4

Dragon Drive

(2002) Kouhei Toki

Acting

Writing


Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment