Person Details

Birthday: 1964-01-01 20:03:40

Aliases: 遠藤浩二 , Endo Koji , 遠藤 浩二 , Endō Kōji , Kōji Endō , Kôji Endô , Endô Kôji

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage: http://www.soundkids.jp/kojiendo/kojiendo.html

Movie Involvements: 116

TV Involvements: 10


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Jokyoshi Nikki 2 Abakareta Sei
Average
0

Jokyoshi Nikki 2 Abakareta Sei

(1996) Original Music Composer
13 Assassins
Average
7

13 Assassins

(2010) Original Music Composer
As the Gods Will
Average
7

As the Gods Will

(2014) Original Music Composer
Mojin: The Lost Legend
Average
6

Mojin: The Lost Legend

(2015) Music
Audition
Average
7

Audition

(1999) Original Music Composer
Blade of the Immortal
Average
7

Blade of the Immortal

(2017) Original Music Composer
One Missed Call
Average
6

One Missed Call

(2003) Original Music Composer
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond Is Unbreakable – Chapter 1
Average
7

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
Year Character Movie/Tv

Sound

Year Role Movie/Tv
2022 Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
2021 Original Music Composer
Music
Music
2020 Music
Original Music Composer
Music
Music
Music
2019 Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
2018 Original Music Composer
2017 Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
2016 Original Music Composer
Music
2015 Music
Music
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
2014 Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Music
2013 Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Music
2012 Original Music Composer
Music
Music
Music
2011 Original Music Composer
Music
Music
Original Music Composer
Music
2010 Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
2009 Music
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
2008 Music
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
2007 Original Music Composer
Music
Music
Music
Music
Music
Music
Music
Original Music Composer
2006 Music
Music
Music
Original Music Composer
Music
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
2005 Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
2004 Original Music Composer
Music
Original Music Composer
Sound
Music
Original Music Composer
2003 Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Music
Music
2002 Original Music Composer
Music
Original Music Composer
Music
Music
Music
Music
2001 Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Music
Music
Original Music Composer
2000 Original Music Composer
Music
Original Music Composer
Music
Music
1999 Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Music
Original Music Composer
1998 Music
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Music
Music
1997 Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Music
Music
1996 Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Original Music Composer
Music
Music
1995 Original Music Composer
Music
Year Role Movie/Tv

Crew

Year Role Movie/Tv
2007 Compositor
2001 Compositor
Compositor
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment