Person Details

Birthday: 1961-04-20 17:56:32

Aliases: Константин Лавроненко

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Rostov-on-Don, Russia

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 16

TV Involvements: 8


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Blackout
Average
7

The Blackout

(2019) Dolmatov, major
Coma
Average
6

Coma

(2019) Yan
The Return
Average
8

The Return

(2003) Father
Ekaterina
Average
9

Ekaterina

(2014) граф Жан Лесток
Содержанки
Average
8

Содержанки

(2019) Павел Иванович Чистяков
Robo
Average
7

Robo

(2019) General
The Hero
Average
6

The Hero

(2019) Kataev, SVR officer
The Banishment
Average
7

The Banishment

(2008) Alex

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Kashchei
N/A
Kesaev
Kashchey
2020 Viktor Dolmatov
2019 Dolmatov, major
Yan
General
Kataev, SVR officer
Павел Иванович Чистяков
2018 Andrey
2017 Kashchey
N/A
2016 Konstantin Berezhnoy
Лев Александрович Шеин
майор, следователь МУРа
2015 N/A
Ilya Chinkov
2014 граф Жан Лесток
Sergey
2013 герцог Бекингэм
2012 N/A
2010 N/A
Jiří Kajínek
2009 N/A
2008 Zhilin
Alex
2007 N/A
Чекан
N/A
2006 Александр
2005 Master Aleksandr Sapalov
Josef
2003 Father
1984 Zhenya
N/A
N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment