Person Details

Birthday: 1979-04-18 15:43:03

Aliases: 코트니 카다시안 , Kourtney Mary Kardashian

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Homepage: https://www.kourtneykardashian.com/

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 14


Most Famous Work

Biography

Kourtney Mary Kardashian is an American television personality, socialite, businesswoman and model.

Most Famous Work

Keeping Up with the Kardashians
Average
7
Kourtney & Khloé Take the Hamptons
Average
7
Celebrity Family Feud
Average
9

Celebrity Family Feud

(2008) Herself
Kourtney and Khloé Take Miami
Average
7
Kourtney and Kim Take New York
Average
7
One Life to Live
Average
8

One Life to Live

(1968) Kassandra Kavanaugh
Rob & Chyna
Average
7

Rob & Chyna

(2016) Herself
Khloé & Lamar
Average
7

Khloé & Lamar

(2011) Herself

Acting

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2022 Executive Producer
2007 Executive Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment