Person Details

Birthday: 1991-10-11 00:13:18

Aliases: Kotaro Nishiyama , 西山 宏太朗 , Kōtarō Nishiyama

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Homepage: http://www.81produce.co.jp/actor_search/index.php/item?id=98

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 8


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Kiznaiver
Average
8

Kiznaiver

(2016) Yoshiharu Hisomu (voice)
91 Days
Average
8

91 Days

(2016) Frate Vanetti
Sing "Yesterday" for Me
Average
9

Sing "Yesterday" for Me

(2020) Amamiya (voice)
Major 2nd
Average
8

Major 2nd

(2018) Hikaru Satō (voice)
BEM
Average
8

BEM

(2019) Roddy Walker (voice)
Mix: Meisei Story
Average
9

Mix: Meisei Story

(2019) Ryō Akai (voice)
Haruchika – Haruta & Chika
Average
8

Haruchika – Haruta & Chika

(2016) Kouji Iwasaki (voice)
A3!
Average
8

A3!

(2020) Tsuzuru Minagi (Voice)

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment