Person Details

Birthday: 1948-01-10 10:15:51

Aliases: Krista Posc

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Bolzano, Trentino-Alto Adige, Italy

Homepage: https://www.krista-posch.de/

Movie Involvements: 16

TV Involvements: 30


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Ingrid Teschke
Derrick
Average
6

Derrick

(1974) Doris Meissner
Die Rosenheim-Cops
Average
6

Die Rosenheim-Cops

(2002) Elena Pichl
Der Alte
Average
6

Der Alte

(1977) Daniela Keil
SOKO Kitzbühel
Average
8

SOKO Kitzbühel

(2001) Christine Peherstorfer
Siska
Average
0

Siska

(1998) Edith Klaasen
SOKO 5113
Average
0

SOKO 5113

(1978) Ilona Waldeck
Inga Lindström
Average
5

Inga Lindström

(2004) Inga Lundin

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 N/A
2009 Ilse
2007 Psychotherapeutin
Ilse
2006 N/A
Marta Riera
2004 Ilse
Inga Lundin
2002 Hanna Posch
Elena Pichl
2001 Christine Peherstorfer
Frau Dr. Keller
1998 Ruth Homberg
Hilde Marbach
Alma Gerion
Ingrid Pohl
Edith Klaasen
N/A
Beate Claudius
1997 Kräuter-Agnes
1996 Inge Horn
1995 Anna Kielmann
N/A
1993 Nora Heid
N/A
Heidi
1989 Rena Bergner
1988 Agostini
1985 Patricia Kaar
1983 Anna Rosner
1982 Christine Ranyon
1981 N/A
Barbara
1978 Ilona Waldeck
Alma Brahmer
1977 Johanna Ahrend
Daniela Keil
Elke Kleinschmidt
Marga Seidel
Barbara Kranich
Corinna Leitner
Christina Falk
Waltraud Färber
Beate Warnet
1974 Simone
Doris Meissner
Hilde Lussek
Hannelore Hoss
1970 Ingrid Teschke
Miriam Langer
Regine Heppa
Helga Brugger
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment