Person Details

Birthday: 2005-12-27 07:09:01

Aliases: Kristina Ruslanovna Pimenova

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Moscow, Russia

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Russian Bride
Average
5

The Russian Bride

(2019) Dasha
Creators: The Past
Average
10

Creators: The Past

(2019) Singing Child

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Dasha
Singing Child
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment