Person Details

Birthday: 1995-02-14 06:13:35

Aliases: Kristian Ferrer

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Ciudad de México, México

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 17

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Species: The Awakening
Average
5

Species: The Awakening

(2007) Mexican Boy #1
Sin nombre
Average
8

Sin nombre

(2009) El Smiley
Coyote
Average
8

Coyote

(2021) Chayo
Guten Tag, Ramón
Average
8

Guten Tag, Ramón

(2013) Ramón
600 Miles
Average
6

600 Miles

(2015) Arnulfo Rubio
An Unknown Enemy
Average
8

An Unknown Enemy

(2018) Beto
Sugar Kisses
Average
8

Sugar Kisses

(2013) Chiquibuki
The Jesuit
Average
8

The Jesuit

(2020) Yado

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment