Person Details

Birthday: 1994-07-16 10:32:02

Aliases: 清水くるみ , しみず くるみ

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Aichi Prefecture, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 9

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Orange
Average
7

Orange

(2015) Azusa Murasaka
The Kirishima Thing
Average
7

The Kirishima Thing

(2012) Mika Miyabe
The Girl's Speech
Average
6

The Girl's Speech

(2015) Tamako Wakiya
To Heal the Heart
Average
0

To Heal the Heart

(2020) Kataoka Kokoa
Jinx!!!
Average
8

Jinx!!!

(2013) Kaede Yamaguchi
MIOKA –MY LAST DAYS WITH YOU–
Average
9

MIOKA –MY LAST DAYS WITH YOU–

(2010) Hashimoto Yui
Shinjuku Seven
Average
0

Shinjuku Seven

(2017) Misuzu
We Are
Average
6

We Are

(2018) Kiri

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 N/A
2021 N/A
N/A
N/A
麻友
N/A
2020 Izumi Asakura
N/A
Kataoka Kokoa
2019 N/A
Bando Haruko
N/A
Kotone Terazaka
2018 N/A
Kino Mizushina
Kiri
2017 N/A
Misuzu
N/A
N/A
Miyuki
2015 Azusa Murasaka
Sachiko Konishi
Miyuri Etou
Tamako Wakiya
2014 N/A
Momo Shirasaki
2013 N/A
Kaede Yamaguchi
Mika Shimura
2012 N/A
Mika Miyabe
2010 Hashimoto Yui
N/A
2009 N/A
2002 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment