Person Details

Birthday: 1986-05-06 01:20:06

Aliases: Kwon Hyeok Soo , 권혁수

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Incheon, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Home Alone
Average
8

Home Alone

(2013) Self
Poetry
Average
8

Poetry

(2010) Read the Poem Member
Circle
Average
7

Circle

(2017) Detective Oh
KBS Drama Special
Average
0

KBS Drama Special

(2010) Mr. Lee (Lee Ki-Joon)
Come and Hug Me
Average
6

Come and Hug Me

(2018) Kim Jong-Hyun

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment