Person Details

Birthday: 1982-11-02 04:24:24

Aliases: 深田恭子 , 후카다 쿄코

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Tokyo, Japan

Homepage: http://www.kyoko-channel.com/

Movie Involvements: 20

TV Involvements: 32


Most Famous Work

Biography

Kyôko Fukada is an actress.

Most Famous Work

Ringu 2
Average
6

Ringu 2

(1999) Kanae Sawaguchi
A Story to Read When You First Fall in Love
Average
7
Dolls
Average
8

Dolls

(2002) Haruna Yamaguchi, the Pop Star
Onmyoji: The Yin Yang Master II
Average
5
Hello, Detective Hedgehog
Average
0

Hello, Detective Hedgehog

(2017) Ranko Shidawara
Second Love
Average
8

Second Love

(2015) Yui Nishihara
Heart of a Samurai
Average
7

Heart of a Samurai

(2009) Yodo-dono
Onna wa Sore o Yurusanai
Average
9

Onna wa Sore o Yurusanai

(2014) Urara Iwasaki

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Hana Mikumo
Fuwari
2019 Mikumo Hana
N/A
Lyce of Ainu
Junko Harumi
2018 Fumie Akamatsu
Nana Igarashi
2017 Ranko Shidawara
N/A
2016 (segment "Sutema no onna")
Osaki
Michiko Shibata
2015 Yui Nishihara
Rin
2014 Urara Iwasaki
N/A
Miho Saito
Osaki
Ryo Satomi
Kiyoko Hinode
2013 Reiko Nishimura
Yuriko Ookubo
Satomi Kajita
2012 Kaori Shinoda
N/A
Taira no tokiko
2011 Yuki honma
Kuma Maeda
Serina Asagi
Akiba Nakanishi
Marie Suzuki
Momoko Sawamura
N/A
2010 Mifuyu Shinkai
N/A
Marie Suzuki
Mayumi Taniyama
N/A
Nurumi Kurita
2009 Chie Shono
Dorothy
Ayako Kawaguchi
Doronjo
Yodo-dono
N/A
2008 Mai Aida
Meguru Yoshida
2007 Erika Ichinose
Mariya Marie
Kono Kana
2006 Oman
Rinko Sekiguchi
2005 Tenshi
Hikari Asada
Miwako Kanbe
2004 Kurihara Fuyumi
Momoko (voice)
Chiyomi Horikiri
Momoko Ryugasaki
Reiko Ishii
2003 Sakiko Kamiuchi - Fourth Daughter
Akari Komori
Himiko
2002 Kei Shindo
Kurumi Ayaki
Haruna Yamaguchi, the Pop Star
Kasumi Ezawa
Asai Tomoko
2001 N/A
Sayoko Yoshida
Yui Misawa
2000 Machiko Yuki
Manami Tamura
N/A
1999 Mika Izumisawa
Kanae Sawaguchi
Ayumi Kato
1998 Masaki Kano
Mika Yumeno
Aya Uchida
Kazuma Sakuraba
Toyama Miwa
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment