Person Details

Birthday: 2000-12-28 21:35:57

Aliases: Λαρίσα Μανουέλα

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Guarapuava, Paraná, Brazil

Homepage: https://larissamanoelaoficial.com.br/site/

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Biography

Larissa Manoela Taques Elias Santos, mais conhecida como Larissa Manoela (Guarapuava, 28 de dezembro de 2000), é uma atriz brasileira. Já fez filmes, dublagens e telenovela, sendo o seu trabalho mais importante a participação na telenovela Carrossel, como Maria Joaquina, a vilã esnobe.

Most Famous Work

Dalva e Herivelto - Uma Canção de Amor
Average
7

Dalva e Herivelto - Uma Canção de Amor

(2010) Dalva de Oliveira (criança)
Cúmplices de um Resgate
Average
0

Cúmplices de um Resgate

(2015) Manuela Agnes Fará (Manu) / Isabela Agnes Fará (Isa) / Isabela Saldanha Junqueira
Patrulha Salvadora
Average
10

Patrulha Salvadora

(2014) Maria Joaquina Medsen
As Aventuras de Poliana
Average
7

As Aventuras de Poliana

(2018) Mirela Delfino (Mi)
Corações Feridos
Average
0

Corações Feridos

(2012) Viviane Roma (Vivi)
Cúmplices de um Resgate - O Show
Average
10

Cúmplices de um Resgate - O Show

(2016) Manoela Agnes (Manu) / Isabela Junqueira (Isa)
Dalva e Herivelto, Uma Canção de Amor
Average
0

Dalva e Herivelto, Uma Canção de Amor

(2010) Dalva de Oliveira (criança)

Acting

Sound

Year Role Movie/Tv
2015 Theme Song Performance
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment