Person Details

Birthday: 1994-03-03 05:49:36

Aliases: Lee Da Wit , Lee David , 이다윗 , Da-wit Lee , David Lee

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Incheon - South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 15

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Svaha: The Sixth Finger
Average
6

Svaha: The Sixth Finger

(2019) Go Joseph
War of the Arrows
Average
7

War of the Arrows

(2011) young Choi Nam-yi
The Terror Live
Average
7

The Terror Live

(2013) Park Shin-woo
Poetry
Average
8

Poetry

(2010) Jongwook
Kundo: Age of the Rampant
Average
7

Kundo: Age of the Rampant

(2014) Jo Seo-in
Save Me
Average
8

Save Me

(2017) Jung Hoon
The Fortress
Average
7

The Fortress

(2017) 'Chilbok'
Who Are You: School 2015
Average
8

Who Are You: School 2015

(2015) Park Min-joon

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment