Person Details

Birthday: 1991-12-28 02:51:28

Aliases: 이가섭 , Lee Ga-sup , Lee Ga-seob , Lee Ka-seop , Lee Ka-seob , Lee Ga-seop , Lee Ka-sub , Lee Ka-sup

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Door Lock
Average
7

Door Lock

(2018) Han Dong-hoon
The Seeds of Violence
Average
0

The Seeds of Violence

(2017) Joo-yong
The Boys Who Cried Wolf
Average
7

The Boys Who Cried Wolf

(2016) Jun-ho
Family Affair
Average
10

Family Affair

(2019) Jae-yoon

Acting


Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment